Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2017/2018

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Jaguar Gdańsk 20 60 20 0 0 168 - 6
2. Lechia Gdańsk 20 52 17 1 2 164 - 20
3. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 20 48 16 0 4 144 - 32
4. AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 20 43 14 1 5 73 - 31
5. Orkan II Rumia MKS 20 27 8 3 9 57 - 98
6. Conrad Gdańsk 20 21 6 3 11 44 - 100 2 6 2 0 0 6 - 2
7. Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 20 21 6 3 11 45 - 70 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 6
8. Sztorm II Mosty 20 19 6 1 13 41 - 69
9. AP Gdańsk 20 15 4 3 13 34 - 113 2 6 2 0 0 7 - 5
10. Gedania III Gdańsk 20 15 5 0 15 31 - 120 2 0 0 0 2 5 - 7
11. Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 20 1 0 1 19 21 - 163
Ostatni komentarz dodał babcia 10.06.2018, 14:24:49


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 26/27. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sztorm II Mosty 1 - 2 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 27 sierpnia 2017 - 13:30
Orkan II Rumia MKS 5 - 3 Gedania III Gdańsk 7 września 2017 - 16:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 29 - 0 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2017 - 16:00
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 3 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 23 sierpnia 2017 - 15:00
Conrad Gdańsk 3 - 2 AP Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2017 - 11:30
Pauza: AP Gdynia Dąbrowa,
Kolejka 2 - 2/3. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 3 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 września 2017 - 15:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 10 - 2 Conrad Gdańsk 3 września 2017 - 18:30
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 0 - 20 Lechia Gdańsk 30 sierpnia 2017 - 15:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 0 - 16 Jaguar Gdańsk 3 września 2017 - 18:00
Sztorm II Mosty 6 - 2 Orkan II Rumia MKS 2 września 2017 - 12:30
Pauza: AP Gdańsk,
Kolejka 3 - 9/10. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan II Rumia MKS 3 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 9 września 2017 - 13:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 1 Sztorm II Mosty 4 października 2017 - 18:30
Lechia Gdańsk 18 - 0 Gedania III Gdańsk 9 września 2017 - 15:00
Conrad Gdańsk 6 - 4 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 10 września 2017 - 11:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 3 - 1 AP Gdańsk 9 września 2017 - 09:00
Pauza: Akademia Sportowa Pomorze,
Kolejka 4 - 16/17. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 11 - 2 AP Gdańsk 16 września 2017 - 13:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 6 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 16 września 2017 - 18:30
Gedania III Gdańsk 3 - 2 Conrad Gdańsk 17 września 2017 - 18:00
Sztorm II Mosty 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 12 października 2017 - 16:00
Orkan II Rumia MKS 1 - 11 Jaguar Gdańsk 16 września 2017 - 13:00
Pauza: Biało-Zielone Gdańsk,
Kolejka 5 - 23/24. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 9 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 23 września 2017 - 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 3 Orkan II Rumia MKS 23 września 2017 - 15:00
Conrad Gdańsk 7 - 0 Sztorm II Mosty 23 września 2017 - 10:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 5 - 0 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 23 września 2017 - 11:30
AP Gdańsk 0 - 9 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 24 września 2017 - 11:30
Pauza: Gedania III Gdańsk,
Kolejka 6 - 30 września /1. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 0 - 3 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 października 2017 - 11:00
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 0 - 7 AP Gdańsk 1 października 2017 - 19:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 1 - 8 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 października 2017 - 13:00
Orkan II Rumia MKS 2 - 2 Conrad Gdańsk 30 września 2017 - 13:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 30 września 2017 - 09:00
Pauza: Sztorm II Mosty,
Kolejka 7 - 7/8. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 8 listopada 2017 - 19:00
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk 8 października 2017 - 10:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 6 - 1 Sztorm II Mosty 8 października 2017 - 09:00
AP Gdańsk 2 - 1 Gedania III Gdańsk 8 października 2017 - 12:30
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 19 - 0 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 8 października 2017 - 17:00
Pauza: Orkan II Rumia MKS,
Kolejka 8 - 14/15. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 5 - 1 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 14 października 2017 - 17:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 1 - 10 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 15 października 2017 - 16:30
Sztorm II Mosty 2 - 2 AP Gdańsk 15 października 2017 - 13:30
Orkan II Rumia MKS 2 - 5 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 14 października 2017 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 10 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 15 października 2017 - 11:00
Pauza: Jaguar Gdańsk,
Kolejka 9 - 21/22. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 2 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 21 października 2017 - 10:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk 22 października 2017 - 11:30
AP Gdańsk 2 - 5 Orkan II Rumia MKS 21 października 2017 - 14:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 8 - 0 Sztorm II Mosty 22 października 2017 - 15:00
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 2 - 3 Gedania III Gdańsk 21 października 2017 - 18:00
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 10 - 28/29. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 3 - 1 Gedania III Gdańsk 28 października 2017 - 11:00
Sztorm II Mosty 2 - 0 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 12 listopada 2017 - 12:30
Orkan II Rumia MKS 1 - 4 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 28 października 2017 - 14:15
Jaguar Gdańsk 17 - 0 AP Gdańsk 28 października 2017 - 16:00
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 29 października 2017 - 14:00
Pauza: Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 11 - 4/5. listopada 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 4 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 4 listopada 2017 - 09:00
AP Gdańsk 0 - 10 Lechia Gdańsk 4 listopada 2017 - 13:30
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 0 - 7 Jaguar Gdańsk 4 listopada 2017 - 09:30
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 0 - 4 Orkan II Rumia MKS 4 listopada 2017 - 18:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 5 - 0 Sztorm II Mosty 5 listopada 2017 - 16:30
Pauza: Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 12 - 7/8. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 0 - 4 Sztorm II Mosty 8 kwietnia 2018 - 11:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 1 - 3 Orkan II Rumia MKS 8 kwietnia 2018 - 16:30
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 1 - 8 Jaguar Gdańsk 8 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 0 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk 7 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00
AP Gdańsk 1 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 7 kwietnia 2018 - 12:30
Pauza: AP Gdynia Dąbrowa,
Kolejka 13 - 14/15. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 3 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 15 kwietnia 2018 - 15:00
Conrad Gdańsk 2 - 10 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 14 kwietnia 2018 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 10 - 1 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 17 kwietnia 2018 - 19:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 10 - 0 Gedania III Gdańsk 14 kwietnia 2018 - 10:00
Orkan II Rumia MKS 7 - 0 Sztorm II Mosty 14 kwietnia 2018 - 14:00
Pauza: AP Gdańsk,
Kolejka 14 - 21/22. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 1 Orkan II Rumia MKS 21 kwietnia 2018 - 11:00
Sztorm II Mosty 1 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 22 kwietnia 2018 - 13:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 0 - 11 Lechia Gdańsk 21 kwietnia 2018 - 13:00
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 4 - 4 Conrad Gdańsk 22 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00
AP Gdańsk 1 - 5 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 21 kwietnia 2018 - 12:30
Pauza: Akademia Sportowa Pomorze,
Kolejka 15 - 28/29. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdańsk 3 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 28 kwietnia 2018 - 12:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 4 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 29 kwietnia 2018 - 15:00
Conrad Gdańsk 1 - 4 Gedania III Gdańsk 13 czerwca 2018 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk 7 - 1 Sztorm II Mosty 28 kwietnia 2018 - 12:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 0 Orkan II Rumia MKS 28 kwietnia 2018 - 10:00
Pauza: Biało-Zielone Gdańsk,
Kolejka 16 - 5/6. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 0 - 6 Jaguar Gdańsk 6 maja 2018 - 15:00
Orkan II Rumia MKS 1 - 16 Lechia Gdańsk 5 maja 2018 - 13:00
Sztorm II Mosty 3 - 4 Conrad Gdańsk 6 maja 2018 - 13:30
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 0 - 7 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 5 maja 2018 - 19:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 6 - 1 AP Gdańsk 5 maja 2018 - 17:00
Pauza: Gedania III Gdańsk,
Kolejka 17 - 12/13. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 12 - 2 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 12 maja 2018 - 16:00
AP Gdańsk 3 - 2 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 14 maja 2018 - 19:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 - 0 Gedania III Gdańsk 13 maja 2018 - 15:00
Conrad Gdańsk 2 - 5 Orkan II Rumia MKS 12 maja 2018 - 12:30
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk 12 maja 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Sztorm II Mosty,
Kolejka 18 - 19/20. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 0 - 8 Lechia Gdańsk 19 maja 2018 - 09:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 14 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 20 maja 2018 - 10:00
Sztorm II Mosty 1 - 2 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 20 maja 2018 - 14:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 4 - 5 AP Gdańsk 20 maja 2018 - 16:00
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 0 - 14 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 19 maja 2018 - 16:00
Pauza: Orkan II Rumia MKS,
Kolejka 19 - 26/27. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 1 - 7 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 26 maja 2018 - 14:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 8 - 0 Gedania III Gdańsk 26 maja 2018 - 16:00
AP Gdańsk 0 - 3 Sztorm II Mosty 26 maja 2018 - 12:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 11 - 1 Orkan II Rumia MKS 27 maja 2018 - 17:00
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 13 Lechia Gdańsk 26 maja 2018 - 10:00
Pauza: Jaguar Gdańsk,
Kolejka 20 - 2/3. czerwca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 4 Conrad Gdańsk 3 czerwca 2018 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 czerwca 2018 - 11:00
Orkan II Rumia MKS 8 - 2 AP Gdańsk 2 czerwca 2018 - 13:00
Sztorm II Mosty 2 - 5 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 3 czerwca 2018 - 14:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 3 - 1 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 2 czerwca 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 21 - 9/10. czerwca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Gedania III Gdańsk 0 - 4 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 10 czerwca 2018 - 16:30
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 2 - 4 Sztorm II Mosty 10 czerwca 2018 - 12:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 13 - 0 Orkan II Rumia MKS 9 czerwca 2018 - 16:00
AP Gdańsk 0 - 9 Jaguar Gdańsk 11 czerwca 2018 - 19:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 13 czerwca 2018 - 15:00
Pauza: Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 22 - 16/17. czerwca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 4 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 16 czerwca 2018 - 10:00
Lechia Gdańsk 11 - 0 AP Gdańsk 16 czerwca 2018 - 12:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 16 czerwca 2018 - 10:00
Orkan II Rumia MKS 3 - 2 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk 16 czerwca 2018 - 14:00
Sztorm II Mosty 9 - 1 Gedania III Gdańsk 17 czerwca 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, .