IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2016/2017 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliCentrum Pelplin:
21 - Mateusz Górka10 - Radosław Migawski6 - Sebastian Żołnowski5 - Mateusz Bujanowski,
Mateusz Gretkowski4 - Dawid Zieliński2 - Jakub Karwat,
Robert Zieliński1 - Michał Benkowski,
Patryk Obiała,
Dawid Smoliński,
Bartosz SzwedaGrom Nowy Staw:
21 - Tomasz Grabowski10 - Robert Wesołowski9 - Karol Styś7 - Bartosz Drewek5 - Krzysztof Błażek,
Grzegorz Miecznik1 - Jacek Czerniewski,
Mateusz Daukszys,
Kamil Graczyk,
Szymon Jagodziński,
Kamil PiotrowskiKaszubia Kościerzyna:
15 - Mariusz Węgliński13 - Michał Drzymała8 - Roland Kazubowski7 - Szymon Rychłowski4 - Tomasz Piekarski3 - Dawid Neścior,
Dawid Siemko2 - Filip Patok,
Mikołaj Rolbiecki,
Błażej Wenta1 - Filip Bobowski,
Krzysztof Cysewski,
Maciej Maliszewski,
Kacper Rapińczuk,
Mikołaj Rekowski,
Mateusz SzulcPowiśle Dzierzgoń:
14 - Patryk Galeniewski8 - Mateusz Pietrzyk6 - Mateusz Gruszewski,
Wojciech Pliszka4 - Sebastian Krysiński,
Łukasz Olszewski3 - Maciej Pietrzyk2 - Piotr Berk1 - Artur Galeniewski,
Marek Kruczkowski,
Przemysław Maluchnik,
Mateusz MullerGedania Gdańsk:
8 - Bartosz Bławat6 - Przemysław Bocheński4 - Michał Gajewski3 - Maciej Gorwa,
Paweł Pianka,
Marcin Sikorski2 - Marcin Ciuba,
Krzysztof Garbowski,
Miłosz Lipka-Wszołczyk,
Michał Szczepankowski1 - Szymon Abramczyk,
Bartosz Bemben,
Ernest Skórka,
Sebastian Sobierajski,
Paweł Sypytkowski,
Rafał Ulczyński,
Artur Urban,
Filip WitkowskiCartusia Kartuzy:
12 - Mateusz Niedźwiecki8 - Marcin Dampc7 - Bartłomiej Nałęcz4 - Ryszard Dawidowski2 - Jakub Giec,
Przemysław Iwański1 - Marcin Adamkiewicz,
Paweł Deliga,
Adam Grala,
Jakub Leszkiewicz,
Oskar Menard,
Maciej Młyński,
Mateusz ToporekRodło Kwidzyn:
3 - Jacek Kalinowski2 - Maciej Delengowski,
Jacek Graczyk1 - Mikołaj PankowskiWierzyca Pelplin:
18 - Łukasz Racki15 - Damian Kugiel12 - Kamil Czapski,
Daniel Sławiński8 - Maciej Meler6 - Bartosz Gutorski,
Patryk Kotowski5 - Miłosz Manuszewski3 - Paweł Dirda,
Mateusz Wiśniewski2 - Dawid Kołodziejczyk1 - Jędrzej Chyła,
Mateusz KamińskiArka II Gdynia:
9 - Krystian Ziarkowski7 - Paweł Wojowski6 - Mikołaj Gabor5 - Norbert Hołtyn,
Damian Mosiejko,
Szymon Nowicki4 - Adrian Błąd,
Jakub Kłosowski,
Szymon Lewicki,
Przemysław Stolc,
Andrzej Łyszyk3 - Maciej Kaszorek,
Mateusz Węsierski,
Jan Łoś2 - Damian Gębiś,
Mateusz Klecha,
Karol Siejak1 - Wiktor Babiński,
Daniel Chmielnicki,
Krzysztof Krakowiak,
Michał Nalepa,
Oskar Ryk,
Dawid Sarnowski,
Rafał Siemaszko,
Krzysztof Sobieraj,
Jakub Wawszczyk,
Rashid YussuffGKS Kolbudy:
12 - Paweł Piotrowski11 - Kacper Dubanowski10 - Mateusz Gruchała6 - Olgierd Stanisławski4 - Damian Wilgos3 - Michał Pastuszka,
Seweryn Wroński,
Paweł Żuk2 - Bartłomiej Merchel1 - Tomasz Ciecholewski,
Łukasz Dziengielewicz,
Filip SerockiStolem Gniewino:
13 - Kamil Patelczyk5 - Krzysztof Jezierski4 - Paweł Sobczyński,
Dominik Stencel3 - Jakub Nowakowski2 - Aleksander Jakubik,
Maciej Koszałka1 - Adam Dołotko,
Maksymilian Kenner,
Arkadiusz Klarecki,
Łukasz KostuchJaguar Gdańsk:
18 - Damian Podkański14 - Jarosław Kuźniarski6 - Adam Prusaczyk5 - Roman Zalow3 - Rafał Ogrodowicz2 - Jacek Sobczyk,
Denis Sukhoruk,
Maciej Wardziński1 - Karol Chmulak,
Łukasz Czerwionka,
Sukhoruk Denis,
Kamil KinasSokół Wyczechy:
19 - Łukasz Kościan6 - Maciej Jaroszyński5 - Paweł Łacko3 - Karol Dołgowski,
Ariel Sobczak,
Marcin Sobiegraj2 - Karol Sadzik1 - Karol Borek,
Paweł KrawczukBytovia II Bytów:
5 - Bartosz Lachowicz,
Maciej Stenka4 - Artur Formela3 - Tomasz Galikowski2 - Krzysztof Kropidłowski,
Wojciech Wilczyński,
Samuel Wirkus1 - Jakub Bąk,
Konrad Bartelik,
Michał Efir,
Wojciech Gostomski,
Dawid Kiełpiński,
Mateusz Klichowicz,
Juliusz Letniowski,
villaescusa MonterdeOmar,
Michał Rzuchowski,
Jakub Świderski,
Mariusz SzmidkeAnioły Garczegorze:
12 - Michał Fierka10 - Michał Choszcz9 - Grzegorz Smolarek3 - Sebastian Kowalski,
Łukasz Łapigrowski2 - Marcin Staszczuk1 - Adrian Kwiatkowski,
Arkadiusz Pendowski,
Paweł Rypel,
Tomasz ŻółćKP Starogard Gdański:
12 - Sebastian Pacek7 - Mateusz Wenta6 - Mateusz Stanek5 - Sebastian Armatowski,
Szymon Rosochacki,
Grzegorz Skórczewski,
Michał Wohlert4 - Mateusz Dubiela,
Kacper Siora3 - Jakub Gronowski2 - Kamil Rosiak1 - Adrian GonzalezAlfaro,
Dariusz Gołuński,
Adrian Prabucki,
Marcin Pryba,
Piotr Runowski,
Krystian ZielińskiGryf Słupsk:
12 - Damian Tofil9 - Karol Świdziński6 - Wojciech Wójcik4 - Patryk Dąbrowski,
Piotr Michalak,
Adrian Solczak3 - Jarosław Felisiak,
Daniel Piechowski,
Paweł Powideł2 - Sebastian Marszałek,
Damian Mikołajczyk,
Dawid Mikulski,
Tomasz Ślusarz,
Dawid Więckowski1 - Szymon Schulz,
Marcel StanischewskiOrkan Rumia MKS:
16 - Kacper Kiełb6 - Paweł Gniewkowski4 - Jakub Bartlewski,
Adrian Bukowski,
Sebastian Neumann3 - Dawid Kowalski,
Michał Kozieł2 - Mateusz Skrzypczak1 - Patryk Dworniak,
Arkadiusz Filipkowski,
Dawid Łaga