III liga Bałtycka - sezon 2011/2012 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliGryf Wejherowo:
11 - Michał Fidziukiewicz,
Mateusz Toporkiewicz10 - Grzegorz Gicewicz7 - Przemysław Kostuch5 - Krzysztof Wicki3 - Adrian Kochanek,
Łukasz Pietroń2 - Piotr Kołc,
Łukasz Krzemiński1 - Jarosław Felisiak,
Tomasz Kotwica,
Bartłomiej Oleszczuk,
Michał Skwiercz,
Paweł Sobczyński,
Robert SzudrowiczKaszubia Kościerzyna:
5 - Błażej Troka4 - Tomasz Grzywacz3 - Robert Hirsz,
Jakub Kaszuba,
Piotr Sarbinowski2 - Michał Bieliński,
Bartosz Prokopów,
Mateusz Witomski,
Adrian Wysiecki1 - Kamil BistrońOrkan Rumia:
11 - Rafał Siemaszko,
Marcus Vinícius7 - Roland Kazubowski4 - Babatunde Alimi,
Paweł Włodarczewski3 - Filip Marciniak2 - Paweł Dirda,
Michał Drzymała,
Dawid Klawikowski1 - Bartosz Pionk,
Jakub Poznański,
Mateusz Prinz,
Bartosz Szweda,
Karol WasielewskiCartusia Kartuzy:
7 - Karol Domjan,
Arkadiusz Kordyl5 - Ryszard Dawidowski,
Artur Formela4 - Krzysztof Kwasny3 - Łukasz Borkowski,
Krzysztof Rusinek2 - Jakub Hoffmann,
Piotr Karasiński1 - Jędrzej Chyła,
Dawid Hejden,
Łukasz Puczyński,
Kacper TułowieckiKotwica Kołobrzeg:
17 - Maciej Ropiejko9 - Damian Staniszewski6 - Piotr Dziuba4 - Grzegorz Skwara3 - Artur Sarna2 - Piotr Augustyniak,
Patryk Pytlak,
Kordian Rudziński1 - Tomasz Rydzak,
Patryk Skórecki,
Honorat Stróż,
Ołeksandr Żdanow,
Robert ZiętarskiGwardia Koszalin:
13 - Jacek Magdziński5 - Paweł Nowacki4 - Damian Miętek3 - Adrian Rutkowski,
Maciej Stańczyk2 - Kosuke Ikegami1 - Marcin Ignaszewski,
Łukasz Jarosiewicz,
Leszek Pazdur,
Konrad RokickiLechia II Gdańsk:
7 - Adam Duda5 - Mateusz Łuczak4 - Michał Pruchnik2 - Patryk Brzeski,
Paweł Czychowski,
Piotr Przybylski,
Adam Szamp,
Damian Szuprytowski1 - Krzysztof Brede,
Tomasz Dawidowski,
Deleu,
Łukasz Kacprzycki,
Jakub Popielarz,
Oskar Skrzecz,
Łukasz Wiśniewski,
Dawid ŻmijewskiChemik Police:
6 - Piotr Grabarczyk5 - Paweł Krawiec4 - Patryk Baranowski,
Filip Kosakowski,
Przemysław Rembisz2 - Kamil Bieniek,
Wojciech Fadecki1 - Patryk Domin,
Patryk Galoch,
Michał Janicki,
Jarosław Jóźwiak,
Marek SajewiczKoral Dębnica:
9 - Daniel Fabich4 - Marek Steinborn3 - Mariusz Węgliński,
Michał Wirkus2 - Dawid Wachnik,
Wojciech Wolański1 - Damian AdamczykII,
Patryk Buława,
Dariusz Gołuński,
Andrzej Kierski,
Piotr Kwietniewski,
Michał Nawrocki,
Hassan Ochidi,
Damian TrzebińskiBłękitni Stargard:
11 - Robert Gajda5 - Sebastian Inczewski,
Jarosław Piskorz4 - Michał Magnuski,
Bartłomiej Zdunek2 - Przemysław Filocha,
Tomasz Pustelnik,
Ariel Wawszczyk1 - Arkadiusz WojciechowskiDąb Dębno:
20 - Łukasz Dłubis4 - Bartosz Latuszek2 - Robert Dudek,
Jacek Jarecki,
Paweł Majewski1 - Hubert Jasiak,
Mateusz Płaczek,
Tomasz SzwiecBałtyk Koszalin:
4 - Seweryn Fijołek3 - Mateusz Bany,
Marcin Chyła,
Łukasz Miklasiński,
Adrian Rząsa2 - Łukasz Góral,
Maciej Kazimierowicz,
Damian Lenkiewicz,
Paul Niankou1 - Kamil Chicewicz,
Tichomir Czeneszkow,
Łukasz Duszkiewicz,
Mateusz TrzebiatowskiGryf Słupsk:
8 - Krzysztof Biegański7 - Szymon Gibczyński4 - Marcin Kozłowski3 - Piotr Lisowski2 - Jakub Solecki,
Radosław Stępień,
Wojciech Sterczewski,
Karol Świdziński,
Robert Zbrzyzny1 - Paweł Klimek,
Patryk Straszewski,
Jakub WituckiGryf 2009 Tczew:
4 - Andrzej Borys,
Kamil Gronkowski3 - Maciej Meler,
Patryk Tutkowski2 - Sławomir Riebandt1 - Oskar Holz,
Krystian Kiwatrowski,
Mateusz Kuzimski,
Kacper Nagórski,
Michał Pujdak,
Maciej Saczuk,
Łukasz Skalski,
Łukasz ZawolińskiPogoń Barlinek:
18 - Tomasz Bejuk6 - Rafał Świtaj5 - Szymon Matuszewski,
Krzysztof Sikora3 - Michał Świercz2 - Maciej Kubiak1 - Wojciech Bzdęga,
Adrian Popiołek,
Daniel Popiołek,
Kacper Stukonis,
Łukasz TuńskiDrawa Drawsko Pomorskie:
11 - Grzegorz Wawreńczuk7 - Mateusz Jureczko6 - Ramone Close4 - Artur Kapeliński2 - Marcin Kiczyński,
Artur Kowalczyk,
Joshua Pepple1 - Marcin Juszczak,
Łukasz Steciak