1 |
MKP Szlachta |
9 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Grom Leśno |
3 - 4 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKP Szlachta |
8 - 0 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
1 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
8 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
1 - 8 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKP Szlachta |
13 - 2 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
MKP Szlachta |
7 - 2 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
1 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 3 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orkan Huta |
1 - 7 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 9 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Unia Klawkowo |
4 - 5 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Meteor Silno |
2 - 7 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
2 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 2 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
1 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |