1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2016
14.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
7 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Diament Trzebielino |
5 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 - 1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
18 marca 2017
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 5 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 4 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Piast Człuchów |
6 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
5 - 4 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 13:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
MKS Debrzno |
8 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
9 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |