1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2016
30.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
5 - 1 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kamionka Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Sopot |
6 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
6 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
6 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dragon Bojano |
2 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
2 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2017
11.04 - 17:45 (Wt) |
18 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 20:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2:2 |
24 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 4 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 4 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |