1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2016
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
- |
Olimpia Osowa |
|
11 września 2016
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 4-1 |
6 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 10 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Wikęd Luzino |
4 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
3 - 3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
9 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
12 marca 2017
12.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika |
15 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
19 marca 2017
19.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 | KS Kamienica Królewska pauzuje | 12/15. kwietnia 2017 |
21 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 5 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 2 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2:3 |
25 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS Mściszewice |
2 - 6 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 2 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
7 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |