1 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
2 - 0 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Weber Szprudowo |
6 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Weber Szprudowo |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
4 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 7 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 0 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Weber Szprudowo |
3 - 5 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Delta Miłoradz |
10 - 1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Weber Szprudowo |
3 - 3 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Weber Szprudowo |
3 - 11 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Korona Rywałd |
2 - 6 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Weber Szprudowo |
4 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 6 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 6 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 16:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
5 - 1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 7 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Weber Szprudowo |
1 - 6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |