1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 9 |
Czarni Piece |
0 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zieloni Łąg |
3 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
- |
Wicher Lichnowy |
|
21 września 2014
21.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 2-1 |
6 |
Unia Klawkowo |
3 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
1 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+1 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 5 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orkan Huta |
1 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+1 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+1 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Meteor Silno |
4 - 4 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+1 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
5 - 0 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Piece |
7 - 2 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 | Brda Wielkie Chełmy pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2015 |
17 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
5 - 4 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Agra Ostrowite |
5 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
5 - 2 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Czersk |
1 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
7 - 2 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |