1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
4 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Słupia Charnowo |
1 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
2 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
5 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Korzybie |
4 - 5 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
2 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
+3 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Barton Barcino |
0 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
6 - 1 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 4 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
5 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
13 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
4 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
0 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
4 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |