1 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Czarni Czarne |
5 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 0 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 3 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Brda Przechlewo |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
13 maja 2015
13.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
1 maja 2015
1.05 - 16:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 6 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |