1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jurand Lasowice |
5 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
6 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
23 listopada 2014
23.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
9 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
22 marca 2015
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
7 - 1 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
13 maja 2015
13.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
1 maja 2015
1.05 - 11:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-0 |
25 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
9 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |