1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
10 sierpnia 2014
10.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2014
17.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
2 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
2 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Rasel Dygowo |
+3 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
1 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Leśnik Manowo |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
2 listopada 2014
2.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
8 marca 2015
8.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
15 marca 2015
15.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
+3 |
22 marca 2015
22.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rasel Dygowo |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Leśnik Manowo |
1 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |