1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2013
28.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
8 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 | Gedania Gdańsk pauzuje | 5/6. kwietnia 2014 |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2014
27.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
7 maja 2014
7.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 | Gedania Gdańsk pauzuje | 24/25. maja 2014 |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |