1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
3 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
3 - 0 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
3 - 2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 6 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Grabowo |
3 - 3 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+1 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
3 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Piece |
0 - 2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+1 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+1 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
1 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 5 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
1 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 1 |
KS Grabowo |
0 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
1 - 2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |