1 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
4 - 3 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
6 - 2 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
2 - 4 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
2 - 3 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
2 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
5 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Grabowo |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Piece |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
1 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Tęcza Brusy |
4 - 4 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+1 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
4 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
1 - 3 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 - 7 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |