1 |
Wisła Drewnica |
3 - 4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
7 - 4 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła Drewnica |
2 - 0 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wisła Drewnica |
1 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 4 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+1 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Drewnica |
2 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wisła Drewnica |
3 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GTS Przywidz |
6 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Drewnica |
4 - 3 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
9 - 1 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Drewnica |
2 - 7 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 - 12 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika, na boisku 3:3 |
20 |
Wisła Drewnica |
3 - 4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Sulmin |
7 - 1 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+1 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Rokitnica |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+1 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Drewnica |
2 - 0 |
GTS Przywidz |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Juszkowo |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Drewnica |
3 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 | 21. czerwca 2014 |
drużyna wycofała się z rozgrywek |