1 |
Jantar Swarzewo |
4 - 2 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
5 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 3 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
+3 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
5 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dragon Bojano |
2 - 0 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sztorm Mosty |
1 - 2 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
2 - 4 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 2 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
+1 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+1 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Swarzewo |
+1 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
2 - 2 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 4 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 9 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
2 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 3 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
+3 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
1 - 3 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
OKS Janowo |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
2 - 3 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Sopot |
5 - 0 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 - 1 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 - 0 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
goście nie przyjechali |