1 |
KP Sopot |
7 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sztorm Mosty |
2 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KP Sopot |
5 - 3 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Norda Karwia |
0 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Sopot |
2 - 1 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 0 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Swarzewo |
0 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KP Sopot |
2 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
17 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 4 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
OKS Janowo |
1 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Sopot |
2 - 5 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
5 - 6 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KP Sopot |
9 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jantar Swarzewo |
0 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Sopot |
5 - 0 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
FC Gowidlino |
3 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 5 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |