1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
5 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Kolbudy |
6 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
11 września 2013
11.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
8 |
GKS Kolbudy |
4 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2 - 5 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
15 marca 2014
15.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 4 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Kolbudy |
5 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
1 maja 2014
1.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
14 maja 2014
14.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
GKS Kolbudy |
5 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Kolbudy |
4 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
5 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Wikęd Luzino |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
GKS Kolbudy |
6 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2014
18.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |