1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
+1 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
17 marca 2013
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2013 |
16 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2013
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2013
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
AP Malbork |
0 - 6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
goście nie stawili sie o wyznaczonej godzinie |
21 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 4/5. maja 2013 |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 maja 2013
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |