1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 4 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
2 września 2012
2.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 7 |
Jaguar II Kokoszki |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
3 - 0 |
Champion Kokoszki |
+3 |
30 września 2012
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
3 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Jasień |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 4 |
Neptuns Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Morena Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
18 listopada 2012
18.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
goście nie przyjechali |
13 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
6 - 1 |
Spartakus Stogi |
+3 |
25 listopada 2012
25.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 5 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2013
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 2 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
15 maja 2013
15.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Jaguar II Kokoszki |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Champion Kokoszki |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
4 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
UKS Klukowo |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
9 - 2 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
7 - 0 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Jasień |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Neptuns Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 1 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Spartakus Stogi |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |