1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2011
6.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2011
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2011
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2011
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 listopada 2011
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 listopada 2011
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
24 marca 2012
24.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
w Malborku |
21 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2012
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
16 maja 2012
16.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2012
18.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2012
25.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |