1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2011
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2011
14.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 8 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2011
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
w Lęborku |
5 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
18 września 2011
18.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 6 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
2 października 2011
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
8 października 2011
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
11 listopada 2011
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
0 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
20 listopada 2011
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 marca 2012
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
16 maja 2012
16.05 - 16:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2012
18.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2012
25.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |