1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
13 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 września 2010
8.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 | 18/19. września 2010 |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 | 23/24. października 2010 |
11 |
FC Gowidlino |
6 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 | 30/31. października 2010 |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Sapa Rumia Janowo |
0 | 6/7. listopada 2010 |
13 |
Victoria Kaliska |
5 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 | 13/14. listopada 2010 |
14 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 marca 2011
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 | 9/10. kwietnia 2011 |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 | 16/17. kwietnia 2011 |
19 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 | 23. kwietnia 2011 |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2011 |
21 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 | 7/8. maja 2011 |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 | 14/15. maja 2011 |
23 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2011 |
Pomezania wycofana z rozgrywek |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+1 | 28/29. maja 2011 |
25 |
Sapa Rumia Janowo |
8 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 | 11/12. czerwca 2011 |