1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
5 - 0 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+3 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
5 - 0 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
3 - 4 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+1 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Koral II Dębnica |
+3 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2011
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Dąb Kusowo |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
29 maja 2011
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
1 - 2 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Koral II Dębnica |
4 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
19 czerwca 2011
19.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |