1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
4 - 3 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
22 września 2010
22.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 |
GTS Rusocin |
3 - 1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
2 - 3 |
Królewscy Czapielsk |
0 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
2 - 2 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
+1 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 - 6 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
1 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
5 - 0 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
9 października 2010
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
2 - 7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
+1 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
1 - 4 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wisła Steblewo |
7 - 3 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
3 - 0 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Królewscy Czapielsk |
3 - 2 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
w Kowalach |
15 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
1 - 5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 - 6 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sporting Leźno |
10 - 0 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |