1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
13 listopada 2010
13.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń Lębork |
5 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 6 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pogoń Lębork |
7 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2011
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
18 czerwca 2011
18.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |