1 |
Champion Kokoszki |
0 - 3 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 13:15 (Nd) |
2 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
4 - 9 |
Orzeł Jasień |
0 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Ogniwo Borkowo |
2 - 5 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
10 - 5 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Spartakus Stogi |
0 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
8 | Rozstaje Gdańsk pauzuje | 10/11. października 2009 |
9 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS II Żukowo |
13 - 0 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
GTS Będzieszyn |
+1 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 4 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Champion Kokoszki |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
4 - 9 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Orzeł Jasień |
3 - 2 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
27 czerwca 2010
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
Ogniwo Borkowo |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Spartakus Stogi |
5 - 4 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 | Rozstaje Gdańsk pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2010 |
22 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
2 - 0 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+3 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GTS Będzieszyn |
3 - 6 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
8 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |