1 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
4 - 0 |
GTS Trutnowy |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GTS Juszkowo |
2 - 2 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
+1 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
2 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
9 września 2009
9.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
+1 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jaguar Malenin |
1 - 12 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
3 - 2 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
3 - 6 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Inter Krzywe Koło |
4 - 2 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
0 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 15:15 (Nd) |
10 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
6 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 2 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
+3 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
5 - 3 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
5 - 0 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
0 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Trutnowy |
2 - 11 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
+3 |
28 marca 2010
28.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
1 - 0 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GTS Goszyn |
4 - 3 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
0 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
4 - 2 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
6 - 1 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
3 - 3 |
Jaguar Malenin |
+1 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Rotmanka |
1 - 2 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GLKS Różyny |
5 - 0 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
4 - 0 |
Inter Krzywe Koło |
+3 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GTS Rokitnica |
6 - 3 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
0 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
3 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
6 - 1 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
0 |
3 czerwca 2010
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
3 - 0 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |