1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
8 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 12. maja 2010 |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
13 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |