1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
2 - 3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Centrum Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
Gospodarzem Gryf II |
5 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 0 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+1 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
7 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
2 - 2 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+1 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Centrum Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
1 - 3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Centrum Pelplin |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Centrum Pelplin |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2010
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Centrum Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
w Tczewie |
17 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2010
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 5:2 |
19 |
Centrum Pelplin |
8 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
2 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
3 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 - 2 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |