1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
3 sierpnia 2009
3.08 - 19:15 (Pn) |
2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2009
24.08 - 19:15 (Pn) |
5 |
Warta Poznań |
6 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 |
2 września 2009
2.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 |
7 września 2009
7.09 - 18:45 (Pn) |
8 |
Motor Lublin |
2 - 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
10 |
GKS Katowice |
4 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
13 października 2009
13.10 - 19:00 (Wt) |
11 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+3 |
30 września 2009
30.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
13 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
30 października 2009
30.10 - 17:00 (Pt) |
18 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Górnik Łęczna |
3 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
20 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
6 marca 2010
6.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
13 marca 2010
13.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
20 marca 2010
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2010
1.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
25 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 0 |
Motor Lublin |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 3 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Flota Świnoujście |
2 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
3 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
33 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
1 czerwca 2010
1.06 - 17:00 (Wt) |
34 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |