1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 0 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2009
5.08 - 20:00 (Śr) |
w pierwotnym terminie (25 lipca), przełożony z powodu remontu murawy |
2 |
Tur Turek |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2009
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Radzionków |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2009
28.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
2 września 2009
2.09 - 20:00 (Śr) |
8 |
KS Polkowice |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+1 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 20:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Jarota Jarocin |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Słubice |
+3 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Żagań |
0 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Tur Turek |
+3 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 21. kwietnia 2010 |
21 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
13 marca 2010
13.03 (Sb) |
22 |
Ruch Radzionków |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 20/21. marca 2010 |
23 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
28 marca 2010
28.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 3. kwietnia 2010 |
25 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
KS Polkowice |
+1 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 (Śr) |
26 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
3 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 20:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 20:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Polonia Słubice |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+1 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Żagań |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |