0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+3 | |
0 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 | |
0 |
Chemik Police |
6 - 1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | |
0 |
Warta Poznań |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
5 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+3 | |
0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 | |
0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 0 |
Goplania Inowrocław |
+1 | |
0 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
+1 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 | |
0 |
Dozamet Nowa Sól |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
3 - 2 |
SHR Wojcieszyce |
+3 | |
0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
+1 | |
0 |
Stoczniowiec Barlinek |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 | |
0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | |
0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
+1 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1 - 6 |
Chemik Police |
0 | |
0 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1 - 3 |
Warta Poznań |
0 | |
0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
5 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 | |
0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
5 - 1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+1 | |
0 |
Goplania Inowrocław |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 3 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
0 | |
0 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2 - 3 |
Dozamet Nowa Sól |
0 | |
0 |
SHR Wojcieszyce |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 | |
0 |
Wda Świecie |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
0 | |
0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
2 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Barlinek |
+1 | |