1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 9 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
3 września 2008
3.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
w Ko?cierzynie |
4 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
5 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
24 września 2008
24.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
7 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna pauzuje | 27/28. września 2008 |
8 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
6 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
7 - 0 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna pauzuje | 2. listopada 2008 |
13 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
8 listopada 2008
8.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
9 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
12 maja 2009
12.05 (Wt) |
15 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 9 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
8 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
3 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
31 maja 2009
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
6 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2009
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |