1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 4 |
KS Rozłazino |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Rozłazino |
7 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
1 - 3 |
KS Rozłazino |
+3 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wikęd Kębłowo |
2 - 0 |
KS Rozłazino |
0 |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Rozłazino |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł II Choczewo |
0 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Stolem Gniewino |
6 - 0 |
KS Rozłazino |
0 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Rozłazino |
2 - 5 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Arka Prusewo |
2 - 5 |
KS Rozłazino |
+3 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Rozłazino |
3 - 0 |
Larix Kostkowo |
+3 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo,w drużynie gości zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 2:1 |
10 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
4 - 3 |
KS Rozłazino |
0 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Rozłazino |
8 - 1 |
Huragan Smolno |
+3 |
9 listopada 2008
9.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Rozłazino |
3 - 2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2009
29.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 7 |
KS Rozłazino |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Rozłazino |
2 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Rozłazino |
0 - 3 |
Wikęd Kębłowo |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł II Choczewo |
1 - 1 |
KS Rozłazino |
+1 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Rozłazino |
0 - 6 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 - 3 |
KS Rozłazino |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
nieuprawniony zawodnik, na boisku 1-1 |
19 |
KS Rozłazino |
3 - 1 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Larix Kostkowo |
1 - 5 |
KS Rozłazino |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Rozłazino |
3 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Huragan Smolno |
4 - 2 |
KS Rozłazino |
0 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |