1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2008
10.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 5 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
9 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 3 |
Iskra Dretyń |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
11 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Iskra Dretyń |
3 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Karol Pęplino |
6 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 0 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Echo Biesowice |
5 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |