1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 3 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 14 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wda Lipusz |
6 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Skorzewo |
6 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 8 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
5 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Tczew |
2 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 4 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 10 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
6 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Unia Tczew |
7 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Borowiak Czersk |
8 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 18:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
8 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 8 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
9 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Borowiak Czersk |
6 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 7 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Orzeł Subkowy |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Skorzewo |
- |
Borowiak Czersk |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
27 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
- |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
16 czerwca 2024
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |