1 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 - 6 |
AMP Czernin |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pomorzanka Kolonia Ostrowicka |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
4 września 2023
4.09 - 17:30 (Pn) |
3 |
Pogoń Tczew |
3 - 2 |
AP Football United Lubichowo |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 | Pogoń Tczew pauzuje | 9/10. września 2023 |
5 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 - 21 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Tczew |
10 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Morze Stegna |
11 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Tczew |
2 - 7 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
17 października 2023
17.10 - 16:30 (Wt) |
10 |
GKS Bobowo |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 - 4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 - 8 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
AMP Czernin |
7 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 - 4 |
Pomorzanka Kolonia Ostrowicka |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
16 |
AP Football United Lubichowo |
7 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 | Pogoń Tczew pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2024 |
18 |
Pomezania Malbork |
9 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2024
18.04 - 17:30 (Cz) |
19 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 - 16 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Tczew |
1 - 12 |
Morze Stegna |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
15 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
0 |
10 maja 2024
10.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Pogoń Tczew |
- |
GKS Bobowo |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
- |
Pogoń Tczew |
|
22 maja 2024
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Pogoń Tczew |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
- |
Pogoń Tczew |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |