1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 16 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 4 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2023
25.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
15 - 3 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
1 - 8 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
9 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 7 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
8 - 7 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
12 października 2023
12.10 - 16:30 (Cz) |
8 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 4 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
8 - 2 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 - 5 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
2 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 8 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
3 - 2 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
19 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 23 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
7 - 0 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 14 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2024
12.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
4 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2024
24.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
- |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
3 - 7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orły Tczew |
2 - 10 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
- |
Lisovia Lisewo |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
- |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
| 25/26. maja 2024 |
25 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
- |
Błyskawica Postolin |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
26 |
AP Malbork |
- |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |