1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
AP Karol Piątek |
+3 |
13 września 2023
13.09 - 15:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Byki Słupsk |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 października 2023
25.10 - 19:15 (Śr) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 - 11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
21 listopada 2023
21.11 - 20:15 (Wt) |
16 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
AP Karol Piątek |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2024
24.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Byki Słupsk |
0 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 | 4/5. maja 2024 |
25 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Dragon Pomorze |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |