1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
AP Karol Piątek |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 września 2023
27.09 - 15:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Byki Słupsk |
0 - 19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
11 października 2023
11.10 - 20:15 (Śr) |
9 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 października 2023
6.10 - 20:15 (Pt) |
10 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
21 - 0 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Dragon Pomorze |
1 - 10 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 listopada 2023
21.11 - 20:15 (Wt) |
16 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2024
10.04 - 18:45 (Śr) |
17 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
AP Karol Piątek |
+1 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 marca 2024
28.03 - 14:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
17 - 0 |
Byki Słupsk |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
1 - 10 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 | 27/28. kwietnia 2024 |
24 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Dragon Pomorze |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Orlen Gdańsk |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |