1 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
27 września 2023
27.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 15:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Grasz Dwumiasto |
|
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 7-0 |
5 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 09:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
7 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 13:15 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
11 - 2 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 | Gedania Gdańsk pauzuje | 27. marca 2024 |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Dragon Pomorze |
2 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
9 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 09:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
| 25/26. maja 2024 |
28 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 13:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
30 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |