1 |
Praga Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
4 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
1 - 10 |
Nowy Świt Górzno |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
WAP Włocławek |
3 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Medyk II Konin |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Raszyn |
- |
Włókniarz Białystok |
|
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 4-4 |
7 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 5 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Wisła Płock |
5 - 1 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 7 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Loczki Wyszków |
4 - 1 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
1 - 5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 3 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
1 - 4 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 20:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Nowy Świt Górzno |
- |
Włókniarz Białystok |
|
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
1 - 1 |
WAP Włocławek |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 20:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Medyk II Konin |
3 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 | Włókniarz Białystok pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2024 |
18 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
- |
Włókniarz Białystok |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
- |
Wisła Płock |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 20:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- |
Włókniarz Białystok |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
- |
Loczki Wyszków |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
- |
Włókniarz Białystok |
| 15/16. czerwca 2024 |