1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 2 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Osowa |
4 - 2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Olimpia Osowa |
1 - 4 |
TLG Baltia Gdańsk |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpia Osowa |
5 - 1 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 3 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+1 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia Osowa |
6 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 19:30 (Sb) |
16 |
UKS Klukowo |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Olimpia Osowa |
9 - 1 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 19:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 - 3 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 19:30 (Nd) |
21 |
TLG Baltia Gdańsk |
- |
Olimpia Osowa |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Olimpia Osowa |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 19:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
- |
Olimpia Osowa |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpia Osowa |
- |
Respect Przejazdowo |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 20:30 (Cz) |
25 |
Morena Gdańsk |
- |
Olimpia Osowa |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Olimpia Osowa |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |