1 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
2 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
2 - 4 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
5 - 2 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS II Żukowo |
1 - 5 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 | Ceramik Łubiana pauzuje |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
FPT Banino |
2 - 0 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 2 |
AP Przywidz |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Remus Mirachowo |
3 - 2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
5 - 2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
2 - 1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
3 - 2 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
3 - 3 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
2 - 3 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Mściszewice |
6 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
4 - 0 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 | Ceramik Łubiana pauzuje | 4/5. maja 2024 |
21 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
- |
FPT Banino |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
AP Przywidz |
- |
Ceramik Łubiana |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
- |
Remus Mirachowo |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
- |
Ceramik Łubiana |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 19:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
- |
KKS Koleczkowo |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
- |
Ceramik Łubiana |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |