1 |
Cassubian AP |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Huragan Smolno |
1 - 6 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
2 - 3 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lider Dębogórze |
3 - 5 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
6 - 2 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
7 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 2 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LZS Kębłowo |
3 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
7 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
4 - 3 |
Cassubian AP |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 3 |
Huragan Smolno |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
1 - 0 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
2 - 2 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 5 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 0 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 | 27/28. kwietnia 2024 |
20 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+1 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
4 - 3 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Puma Darżlubie |
2 - 5 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
- |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Norda Karwia |
- |
Ajax Leśniewo |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
- |
LZS Kębłowo |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Prusewo |
- |
Ajax Leśniewo |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |