1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
7 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
1 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 1 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
10 - 0 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
1 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
5 - 0 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 - 5 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Victoria Kaliska |
1 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
8 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:20 (Sb) |
20 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
4 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Piece |
0 - 4 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
- |
Sokół Zblewo |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
Sławek Borzechowo |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
25 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
- |
Grom Kleszczewo |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
26 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
- |
Sławek Borzechowo |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |