1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 4 |
Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 - 7 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
10 - 0 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 15:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Grom Nakla |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
1 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
5 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
0 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
6 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Unison Machowino |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
7 - 1 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bytovia Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 2-3 |
28 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
7 - 0 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Garbarnia Kępice |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |